Skip to main content

Kim Kardashian

North West Is Starring in a Fendi Campaign

Watch out, Aunt Kendall.

Kim Kardashian Always Knew She'd Be a Reality Star

It was in the cards.

Kim Kardashian May Have Just Given Chicago West a Significant Middle Name

Does the selfie lie?

Kylie Jenner's Eyes-Closed Lip Liner Application Isn't for the Faint of Heart

She makes it look so easy.

Kim Kardashian Is Being Called Out for Culturally Appropriating Fulani Braids AGAIN

“Kim Kardashian in these braids is exhausting.”

Kim Kardashian’s Navy Blue Hair Is Surprisingly Easy to DIY

No bleach required.

Kim Kardashian Said She Will Continue to Work Toward Prison Reform

She thanked Donald Trump on Twitter for granting Alice Marie Johnson clemency.

Trying to Free Just One Person Isn't Really Prison Reform

"Talking about mass incarceration can’t just be a photo op in the Oval Office."

Exclusive: Kim Kardashian Is Headlining Beautycon Los Angeles

You won't want to miss this.

Kim Kardashian Is Meeting With Donald Trump Today for an Important Reason

You read that correctly.

Kim Kardashian Has Been Wearing New KKW Lipstick for Months and Nobody Noticed

This is a case for the FBI.

The Organization Founded in Memory of Kanye West's Mother Will No Longer Use Her Name

A social media feud with Kim Kardashian sparked the change.

North West's Floral Hairstyle Is My New Summer Beauty Aesthetic

The hairspo we never knew we needed.